Saturday, May 11, 2019

 

 

Saturday  May 11, 2019

 

Dysart's  Late Models

1st           28          Rowland Robinson, Jr. 

2nd          52          Dana Wilbur

3rd           17          Kris Matchett

4th           24          Deane Smart

5th         18a          Steve Kimball

6th        11m          Ryan Modery

7th          18            Wayne Parritt

                88           Derek Lacadie

9th           23          John Curtis

10th         11          Cody Farnsworth

11th           8          Joe Legere

DNS         19          Scott Modery

         

 

Casella Recycling Street

  

1st           07          Cody Brassbridge

2nd           6          Shane Tatro

3rd          24          Jeff Alley

4th           14c        Anthony Constantino

5th           94          Steve Rackliff

6th           1x          Rich Reider

7th           11          Keith Ogden

8th           21          Tony Poulin

9th           83          Peter Robinson

10th         03          Michael Overlock

11th         17          Henry Mellows

12th         35          Ken Ogden

13th         45          Greg Pung

14th         18          Mike Thayer

15th         17r          Alex Runci

 

CASELLA WASTE SYSTEM SPORT FOUR

1st           38          Joey Doyon

2nd         23          Lewis Batchelder

3rd          3x          Kalib Bernatchez

4th           07          Roy Hathorn

5th          77          Cole Robinson

 

 

CAGE RUNNER

1st           25          Brad Bellows

2nd          70          Dylan Dewitt

3rd           04          Durbon Davis Jr. 

4th           76          Andrew Crosby

5th             9          Casey Bellows

6th             5          Ethan Lyons

 

 

Cap's Tavern Modified Enduro

1st           74          Keith Drost

2nd          20          Ben Merrill

3rd           62          Andrew Crosby

4th             9          Gil Cote

5th           78          Dustyn Carrow

6th           69          Scott Bonney

Kenny U Pull RoadRunner

1st           34          Jason Trundy

2nd           71          Troy Gould

3rd          79          Alvin MacNevin

4th           18          Craig Holm

5th          80          Kevin Hathaway

6th          81c          Julie Ridley

7th          7          Darryl Ogden

8th          00          Barrett Ridley

                    

DNS          69          Sean Stevenson